2011 10th Annual DOJoe Results






Telemark Women

 

  1. Rachel Landis                   29:30
  2. Heather La                         33:03
  3. Christine                            34:32
  4. Amanda MacDonald         34:33
  5. Stephanie Andelman        37:56
  6. Kendra Emery                    38:45
  7. Maria Hassett                     38:48
  8. Cindy Miller                        40:26
  9. Elizabeth Swanner             41:20
  10. Lisa Mayhew                      41:23
  11. Kacey French                     42:09
  12. Hillary Buchanan                47:23
  13. Suzi Bauer                          47:48
  14. Lauren Knight                    50:22
  15. Naomi Weber                      56:31
  16. Jen Morse                           64:50
  17. Morgan Rusky                    64:52
  18. Joanne Auerbach              66:18
  19. Molly Madden                     68:40
 

 

 

 

 

 

Telemark Men        

 
  1. Kevin Hueth                                    29:20
  2. Matt Stackpole                                29:51
  3. Andy Mention                                  30:09
  4. Mike Schlauch                                 31:06
  5. Andrew Glossner                             31:57
  6. Fritz Moriarty                                   32:41
  7. Brian Goldkamp                               33:38
  8. Barry Bennett                                   36:09
  9. Collin Mitchell                                   37:14
  10. Steve Farrand                                  38:58
  11. Nick Citriglia                                     39:27
  12. Ben Zink                                           39:56
  13. Jamie Gromley                                 40:07
  14. Rick Smouse                                    40:08
  15. Pat Buchanan                                   41:50
  16. Philip Wegner                                   42:01
  17. Tom Sunderland                               47:33
  18. Jason Cartwright                               48:14
  19. Danny Burbano                                 48:27
  20. Tom Plant                                          48:56
  21. Dean Ronzoni                                    51:06
  22. Dave Winter                                      52:09
  23. Chris Bauer                                       53:58
  24. Ted Weaver                                      55:29
  25. Josh Abram                                       58:16
  26. Mike Smith                                         60:29
  27. David Femmer                                   60:30
  28. Mark Welsh                                        60:40
  29. Craig Talbot                                        60:40
  30. Ryan Roberts                                      60:40

 

 

AT Women

 

  1. Sara Kadlec                                    30:03
  2. Erin O’Neill                                      36.52
  3. Laura Mortimer                               43:01
  4. Megan Goldkamp                           43:02
  5. Brynel Dodge                                  44:07
  6. Lori Mathews                                   45:32
  7. Shannon Garcia                               54:14
  8. Staci Stollings                                   59:19

 

 

AT Men

 

  1. Ben Kadlec                                             25:01
  2. Daniel Dunn                                           27:34
  3. Eric Schweikardt                                    29:02
  4. Andrew Saunders                                  30:04
  5. Travis Brock                                           31:47
  6. Dan Mattinger                                        32:00
  7. Henry Wood                                           32:59
  8. Chris Stackpole                                      33:46
  9. John Mattson                                          35:20
  10. Jeff Zurakowski                                      35:33
  11. Chris Lang                                              38:40
  12. Greg Peak                                              43:09
  13. Kirk Heatwole                                          43:54
  14. Dan Waldvogle                                        55:40

 

 

 

Snowboard Women

 

  1. Jessica Vulcan                                       56:37
  2. Emily Moeschler                                    57:39

 

 

Snowboard Men        

 

  1. Russell Eich                                          32:49
  2. Willy Mein                                             33:58
  3. Matt Jones                                            40:09
  4. Steve King                                             46:19
  5. Mike LaPlace                                         47:54

 

 

Tag Team Women

 

  1. Lisa Aquino/Holly Barriss                  41:56

 

 

Tag Team Men

 

  1. Andrew/Bruce Edgerly                            30:20
  2. Brian Hynek/Joe Smith                           30:37
  3. Talus/Jonathan Lantz                             33:01
  4. Jay Jones/Chris DiRolf                            34:57
  5. Derek Brown/Matt Barr                            60:08
  6. Tom Despres/Peter Vaughn                    60:30

 

 

Tag Team Coed

 

  1. Elaine/Dan Vardamis                           25:16
  2. Paige/Craig Bassett                             31:30
  3. Ariana/Eve/John Colton                       34:10
  4. Mindy/Vivienne/Ian Fowler                  36:24
  5. Kale Lantz/Alissa Musser                    37:39
  6. Leah/Mike Kalil                                    39:48
  7. Kate Kelley/Beezley                             43:56
  8. Catherine/Chris/Hayden Camp            50:16
  9. Julie/Junior Despres                            60:27
  10. Judith/Dave Despres                           60:30