2010 9th Annual DOJoe Results

 

Telemark Results

 

Female:
1. Morgan Ruskay                            26:54
2. Jessica Moon Bernstein             27:22
3. Leslie Ross                                   27:28
4. Amanda Mcdonald                      27:31
5. Heather Schoen                           31:33
6. Ashley Walker                              31:54
7.  Julie Despres                              32:53
8.  Angela Martinelli                        33:14
9.  Stephanie Andelman                 33:23
10. Christine Avena                         34:08
11. Lisa Mayhew                              34:33
12. Kendra Emery                            35:42
13. Casey French                             36:45
14. Suzie Bauer                                39:22
15. Laura Wright                               41:20
16. Merrin Slocombe                        41:25
17. Alison Hyde                                42:42
18. Maggie Dungan                          57:33
19. Jackie Blumberg                        1:04:20
 
Men:
1.  Matt Stackpole                 23:06
2.  David Femmer                 23:46
3. Jake Gaevent                    24:50
4. Mike Schlauch                  24:53
5. Whit Johnson                    24:55
6. Fritz Moriarty                     25:16
7. Ledge Long                       25:38
8.  Ryan Zarter                      28:24
9. Craig Talbot                      28:29
10. John Gerber                    28:31
11. Kevin Hueth                    29:22
12. Ben Beezley                   29:43
13. Barry Bennet                  30:05
14. Eric Rosenblum             30:31
15. Craig Basset                  30:54
16. Josh Zeilger                   31:40
17. Nick Citriglia                  32:04
18.  Ken Simboski               33:09
19. Mike Kalil                       33:14
20. Evan Mitchell                 33:25
21. Dave Colvin                   34:06
22. Mike Smith                     36:11
23. Jamie Gormely              36:46
24. Paul Lampe                   36:52
25. Chris Bauer                   48:02
26.  Matthew Barr                49:06
 

 

AT Results
Female:
1. Heather Unger             31:42
2. Sandy Betters                32:14
3. Edyn Jessup                  34:29
4. Pamela Bond                40.56
5. Sue Demars                  43:51
6. Karin Evertson              1:03:51
 
 
Male:
1. Jason McGowin            17:18
2. Josh Harrod                   23:03
3. Dan Mottinger                24:52
4. Willie Mean                    25:55
5. Brad Bond                      25:58
6. Henry Wood                   26:18
7. Marcus Lusher               27:09
8. Ben Rosenbert              29:43
9. Jamie Robertson        30:51
10. John Mattson               32:45
11. Kiric Heatwole             34:26
12. Kyle Dunavan              40:55
13. Michael Peel                46:35
 
 
Snowboard Results
 
Female:
1.  Molly Madden               34:40
2.   Kelly Grebe                  35:22
3.  Jenny Blumberg           1:04:20
4.  Niki Koszalica              1:06:11
5.  Dory Troutman             1:08:06
 
 
Male:
1.  Tim Allen                        23:58
2.   Russel Eich                  26:02
3.  Rick Widenor                 29:59
4.  Matt Jones                      37:04
 
Tag Team Results
 
 
Coed:
  1. Chris & Madeline West                  31:03
  2. Maggie Dungan & Charles            34:36
  3. Joe & Aniela Creek                         54:22
  4. Judy & Dave Despres                     59:37
  5. Chris & Cat Camp                          1:05:00
  6. Emma & Jim Creek                        1:07:42
 
Female:
1.  Sharon & Michaela McKeown         34:36
2.  Lean & Fiona Kalil                             54:38
 
 
Male:
1.  John & Sage Banashek                   40:21
2. Tom Despres & Peter Vaughn         59:37