2004 3rd Annual DOJoe Results


 

Women's Results


1       30:24     Leighan Falley
2       32:20     Jessica Moon Bernstein
3       33:56     Amanda MacDonald

4       36:39      Heather Peterson
5       37:55      Catherine Camp
6       38:30      Megan Anderson
7       39:28      Julia Fairbank
8       39:36      Julie Miller
9       39:38      Lyn McCalpin
10     40:42      Kelly Cushing
11     41:09      Hillary Buchanan
12     41:16      Tracy Foster
13     42:11      Susan Merrill
14     42:48      Sarah Brenne
15     47:33      Jen Powers
16     47:35      Lena Summer
17     52:45      Jessica Neu
18     53:30      Heather McIntyre
19     53:31      Laura Farris
20     53:55      Merrin Slocombe
21     55:14      Gillian Lewis
22     56:39      Shannon Caldwell
23     57:45      Brandi Blade
24     59:04      Margaret Armstrong

 

Men's Results


 

1       24:19     Tucker Chenoweth
2       25:30     Craig Holm
3       25:14     Andy O'Reily

4       27:33      Dave Good
5       28:54      Matt Phillips
6       29:02      Andy Coulson
7       29:10      Craig Talbet
8       30:13      Brian Newman
9       30:29      Bill Charles
10     30:30      Todd Hanson
11     30:32      Mike Thorpe
12     30:39      Steve Pardoe
13     30:50      __ McCarthy
14     30:59      Ben Zink
15     30:60      Chuck Ray
16     32:10      Sean Barry
17     33:05      Burt Dibble
18     33:07      Andy Smith
19     33:45      Kevin Haythe
20     33:54      Jamie Gormle
21     34:32      Chris Camp
22     34:45      ?
23     34:54      Ken Fisher
24     35:48      Frayer Douglous
25     37:30      Matthew Ventura
26     37:52      Michael Grassechi
27     38:01      Ryan Chivers
28     38:08      Sander Wyjad
29     38:20      Ben Beezly
30     38:36      Rick Smouse
31     38:44      Dave Despres
32     38:51      Mark Boumansaur
33     39:50      Adam Pause
34     39:51      Whit Johnson
35     40:06      Michael Mulick
36     40:07      Josh Harrod
37     40:28      Keven Hortsfield
38     40:43      Sparky
39     40:56      Aaron Dube
40     41:57      Drake Taylor
41     42:15      Patrick John
41     42:44      Dan Jenkins
42     44:09      Ben Wright
43     45:35      Eric Howland
44     46:30      Andy Nichols
45     47:01      Joe Lindsey
46     47:41      Eric Tauer
47     48:12      Wes Fleming
48     48:16      Zach Krapej
49     48:30      Tom Gaukez
50     48:52      Andy Allisen
51     49:48      Jason Drury
52     49:50      T.J. Hill
53     50:00      Brad Manifold
54     50:01      Tom Despres
55     50:02:34      Ledge Long
56     50:02:35      Ryan Zarter
57     50:02:36      Coun Mitchell
58     50:02:36      Craig Talbot
59     50:10      Woody Wang

Tag Team Results


 

1      26:29     Hannah Hausman - Krista Crabtree
2      29:49      Mike Poborsky - Garth Wagner
3      35:37      Tracy Stull - Craig Holm
4      37:21      Peter Vaughn - Chris Vaughn